Elecciones Municipales 2016 – ALCALDES:

Nombre completo Comuna Patrimonio e Intereses
Rodrigo Humberto Cerda Candia Buin http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1323003A006871.pdf
Esteban Eliacer Alvear Alvear Conchalí http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321005A006923.pdf
Marcelo Andrés Olivares Figueroa El Bosque http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321017A006979.pdf
Irma Edith Pérez Llanquín La Cisterna http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321015A007000.pdf
Juan Carlos Zurita Medina La Florida http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321024A007012.pdf
Cristian Orlando Villarroel Novoa Ñuñoa http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321025A006875.pdf
Juan Carlos Salas Barruetos Pirque http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1322002A006890.pdf
Ivo Tomislav Vukusich Cifuentes Providencia http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321029A006908.pdf
Pablo Abraham Garrido Mardones Recoleta http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321003A006920.pdf
Andrés Eugenio Sepúlveda Rojas Renca http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321008A006931.pdf
Julio Rodrigo Arredondo Espinoza Los Ángeles http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0835001A007030.pdf
Claudio de la Cruz Almuna Barría San Fabián http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0833004A007080.pdf
Vicente Javier Gómez San Martín Valdivia http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1439001A007003.pdf

 

Elecciones Municipales 2016 – CONCEJALES:

 

Tarapacá:

 

Gabriela Patricia Rojas Claro Iquique http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0103001C006887.pdf


Antofagasta:

Marcela Cristina Toledo Osses Calama http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0205001C006988.pdf
Juan Ramón Navarro Guzmán Calama http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0205001C007004.pdf

 

Atacama:

María Angélica Aracena Cortés Chañaral http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0307001C007264.pdf
Patricio Camilo Cruz Venegas Chañaral http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0307001C007249.pdf
María Nara Grandón Copiapó http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0308001C007233.pdf

 

Coquimbo:

Jaime Alexis Galleguillos Lorca Ovalle http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0411001C006935.pdf
Manuel Jesús Mundaca Tapia Ovalle http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0411001C006907.pdf
Sandra Fabiola Díaz Pastene Ovalle http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0411001C006926.pdf
Sergio Tomás Michea Suárez Ovalle http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0411001C006926.pdf

 

Metropolitana:

Víctor Ricardo Israel Cerda Morales Buin http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1323003C007142.pdf
Daiana Stephanie Squella Venenciano Conchalí http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321005C007110.pdf
Lizanett Oyarzún Guíñez Isla de Maipo http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1325004C007208.pdf
Jose Luis Díaz Díaz La Granja http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321018C007273.pdf
Soledad de las Mercedes Gaete Gutiérrez La Granja http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321018C007266.pdf
Yolanda Carolina Allende Figueroa Las Condes http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321030C007190.pdf
Gabriela Adriana Pazos Nuñez Las Condes http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321030C007176.pdf
Jaime Óscar López Muñoz Macul http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321026C007114.pdf
Víctor Manuel Parra Madariaga Macul http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321026C007105.pdf
Gonzalo Andrés Ponce Bórquez Maipú http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321013C007089.pdf
Rodrigo Antonio Araya Flores Paine http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1323004C006999.pdf
Alicia Pilar Rodríguez Osorio Pirque http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1322002C006945.pdf
Carlos Leandro Sarmiento Seguel Pirque http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1322002C006955.pdf
María Teresa Maturana Jorquera Pirque http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1322002C006986.pdf
Gonzalo Eduardo Íñiguez González Puente Alto http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1322001C007020.pdf
Juan Carlos Salas Reyes Puente Alto http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1322001C007033.pdf
Alexi Marcelo López Avendano Renca http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321008C007144.pdf
Juan Ernesto Medina Aguayo Santiago http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321001C007019.pdf
Pablo Andrés Riveros Quiroz Santiago http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1321001C007007.pdf

 

Bío Bío:

Pamela del Carmen Pazols Melgarejo Florida http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0834005C007179.pdf
Mario Gerardo Palma Jiménez Los Ángeles http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0835001C007154.pdf
Gastón Eduardo Lorca Vidal Lota http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0834008C007135.pdf
José Roberto Pardo Monsalves Penco http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0834003C007111.pdf
Javier Andrés Guerrero Pellerano San Pedro de la Paz http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0834010C007134.pdf
Paula Denisse Opazo Nova San Pedro de la Paz http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0834010C007117.pdf
Nicole Karin Jorquera Briones Talcahuano http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0834002C007067.pdf
Cristina Yañez Verdugo Tomé http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0834004C007016.pdf
Reinaldo Abraham Rozas Silva Yumbel http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0835013C007009.pdf
Julián Andrés Zamudio Arenas Yumbel http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0835013C006991.pdf
Guillermo Enrique Vega Bermedo Yumbel http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/0835013C007001.pdf

 

Los Ríos:

Álvaro Eugenio Gómez Concha Máfil http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1439006C010436.pdf
Carlos Alberto Jara Sáez Máfil http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1439006C007320.pdf

 

Los Lagos:

Leonardo Gutiérrez Infante Osorno http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1040001C015014.pdf
Juan Carlos Cuitiño Uribe Puerto Montt http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1041001C007252.pdf
Alfonso Javier Belmar Rodríguez Puerto Montt http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1041001C007272.pdf
Francisco Daniel Rain Barría Puerto Montt http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1041001C007261.pdf

 

Aysén:

José Carlos Barattini Vidal Coyhaique http://cdn.servicioelectoral.cl/media/documentos/declaracion/1144001C007138.pdf